Channing Tatum

Watch Channing Tatum Movies | Watch Channing Tatum TV Shows

Channing Tatum Photo

Channing Tatum Wiki


Real Name: Channing Matthew Tatum
Birth Place: Cullman, Alabama, USA
Birth Date: April 26, 1980
Occupation: Actor, Producer, Soundtrack

Channing Tatum Biography


Channing Tatum was born in Cullman, Alabama, the son of Kay, an airline worker, and Glenn Tatum, who worked in construction. His ancestry includes Irish, French, and Native American. Tatum's family moved to Mississippi when he was six, and he grew up in the bayou near the Mississippi River, where he enjoyed a rural existence.

Channing Tatum Movies / TV-Shows


Smallfoot (2018)
6 Balloons (2018)
The Lego Batman Movie (2017)
War Dog: A Soldier's Best Friend (2017)
Kingsman: The Golden Circle (2017)
Logan Lucky (2017)
Comrade Detective (2017)
Hail, Caesar! (2016)
The Oscars (2015)
The Hateful Eight (2015)
72nd Golden Globe Awards (2015)
Teen Choice Awards 2015 (2015)
Jupiter Ascending (2015)
The Late Late Show with James Corden (2015)
2015 MTV Movie Awards (2015)
Lip Sync Battle (2015)
Magic Mike XXL (2015)
2014 MTV Movie Awards (2014)
The Book of Life (2014)
22 Jump Street (2014)
The Lego Movie (2014)
Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014)
Idiotsitter (2014)
Foxcatcher (2014)
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014)
71st Golden Globe Awards (2014)
The Oscars (2014)
Running Wild with Bear Grylls (2014)
Don Jon (2013)
White House Down (2013)
Side Effects (2013)
This Is the End (2013)
G.I. Joe: Retaliation (2013)
The Oscars (2013)
The Queen Latifah Show (2013)
The Vow (2012)
Magic Mike (2012)
21 Jump Street (2012)
Nitro Circus: The Movie (2012)
The Eagle (2011)
10 Years (2011)
Haywire: Cursa pentru supravietuire (2011)
The Dilemma (2011)
The Son of No One (2011)
Dear John (2010)
Conan (2010)
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (2010)
The 7PM Project (2009)
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009)
The Rotten Tomatoes Show (2009)
Fighting (2009)
The 7PM Project (2009)
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra (2009)
Public Enemies (2009)
Step Up 2: The Streets (2008)
Stop-Loss (2008)
Battle in Seattle (2007)
The Graham Norton Show (2007)
Chelsea Lately (2007)
The Trap (2007)
The One Show (2006)
Step Up (2006)
She's the Man (2006)
A Guide to Recognizing Your Saints (2006)
So You Think You Can Dance (2005)
Havoc (2005)
War of the Worlds (2005)
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005)
Attack of the Show! (2005)
Coach Carter (2005)
Supercross (2005)
Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003)
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003)
CSI: Miami (2002)
The Early Show (1999)
Late Show with David Letterman (1993)
The Simpsons (1989)
Live! with Kelly (1988)
Saturday Night Live (1975)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links